Size Guide for Women

Women SizeUSABustWaistShoulderSleevesLengthHips
X-Small0322914.2523.7520.7534
23430.514.523.752136
Small4363214.752421.2538
63833.51524.221.540
Medium8403515.2524.221.7542
10423715.7524.252244
Large1244391624.7522.5546
14464116.524.7522.548
X-Large164843.517.252522.7550
18504617.75252352
2X-Large2052491825.2523.554
22545118.2525.252456
Size Guide for Women

Size Guide for Men

Men SizeChestWaistShoulderSleevesLength
X-Small383517.52525
Small40371825.525.5
Medium423918.52526
Large44411926.526.6
X-Large464319.52727
2X-Large4845202727
Size Guide – Men